10s Draw

10s Draw

Draw correct at time of publication.

BOYS DIVISION TEAMS

Pool A: De la Salle, Whangarei, Massey, Alfriston, St Pauls

Pool B: Westlake, Manurewa, Tangaroa, Orewa, Mt Roskill

Pool C: Mt Albert, Aorere, Rangitoto, Pukekohe, Avondale

Pool D: Sacred Heart, Otahuhu, Kerikeri, Pakuranga, Mahurangi

GIRLS DIVISION

Pool A: Southern Cross, Tangaroa, Manurewa, Harbour Composite

Pool B: Otahuhu, Mt Roskill, Kaipara, Tuakau

OVAL

10:00am – Westlake v Orewa

10:30am – Sacred Heart v Pakuranga

11:00am – Tangaroa v Manurewa

11:30am – Kerikeri v Otahuhu

12:00pm – Alfriston v St Pauls

12:30pm – Pukekohe v Avondale

1:00pm – Southern Cross v Tangaroa

1:30pm – Massey v St Pauls

2:00pm – Rangitoto v Avondale

2:30pm – Mt Roskill v Tuakau

3:00pm – De la Salle v Whangarei

3:30pm – Mt Albert v Aorere

4:00pm – Otahuhu v Tuakau

 

NH DOMAIN FIELD 1

10:00am – Manurewa v Mt Roskill

10:30am – Otahuhu v Mahurangi

11:00am – Massey v Whangarei

11:30am – Rangitoto v Aorere

12:00pm – Orewa v Mt Roskill

12:30pm – Pakuranga v Mahurangi

1:00pm – Manurewa v Harbour Composite

1:30pm – Whangarei v Alfriston

2:00pm – Aorere v Pukekohe

2:30pm – Tangaroa v Harbour Composite

3:00pm – Massey v Alfriston

3:30pm – Rangitoto v Pukekohe

4:00pm – Tangaroa v Manurewa

 

NH DOMAIN FIELD 2

10:00am – De la Salle v Alfriston

10:30am – Mt Albert v Pukekohe

11:00am – De la Salle v St Pauls

11:30am – Mt Albert v Avondale

12:00pm – Westlake v Tangaroa

12:30pm – Sacred Heart v Kerikeri

1:00pm – Otahuhu v Mt Roskill

1:30pm – Tangaroa v Mt Roskill

2:00pm – Kerikeri v Mahurangi

2:30pm – Otahuhu v Kaipara

3:00pm – Westlake v Manurewa

3:30pm – Sacred Heart v Otahuhu

4:00pm – Southern Cross v Harbour Composite

 

NH DOMAIN FIELD 4

10:00am – Whangarei v St Pauls

10:30am – Aorere v Avondale

11:00am – Westlake v Mt Roskill

11:30am – Sacred Heart v Mahurangi

12:00pm – De la Salle v Massey

12:30pm – Mt Albert v Rangitoto

1:00pm – Kaipara v Harbour Composite

1:30pm – Manurewa v Orewa

2:00pm – Otahuhu v Pakuranga

2:30pm – Southern Cross v Manurewa

3:00pm – Tangaroa v Orewa

3:30pm – Kerikeri v Pakuranga

4:00pm – Mt Roskill v Kaipara

 

BYE ROUND

10:00am – Massey & Kerikeri

10:30am – Rangitoto & Tangaroa

11:00am – Alfriston & Orewa

11:30am – Pukekohe & Pakuranga

12:00pm – Whangarei & Manurewa

12:30pm – Aorere & Otahuhu

1:00pm

1:30pm – De la Salle & Westlake

2:00pm – Mt Albert & Sacred Heart

2:30pm

3:00pm – St Pauls & Mt Roskill

3:30pm – Avondale & Mahurangi

4:00pm

 

QBE Stadium #1

4:20pm – Semi-final 1: 1st Pool A v 1st Pool B

4:50pm – Semi-final 2: 1st Pool C v 1st Pool D

5:35pm – Girls Final: Winner Group A v Winner Group B

6:05pm – Boys Final: Winner Semi-final 1 v Winner Semi-final 2